Use the State settings to filter by state, and the Category to filter based on the type of mission.

Loading Events

Missions & Events for October 8, 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

All Day

Douglas W. Gardner

October 7 - October 8

Douglas W. Gardner - Lexington, Kentucky

Find out more »

Charles Kenneth Gross

October 7 - October 8

Charles Kenneth Gross - Lima, Ohio

Find out more »

Darryl Kirk Mickalson

October 8

Darryl Kirk Mickalson - Prescott, Arizona

Find out more »

David Bush

October 8

David Bush - Broken Arrow, Oklahoma

Find out more »

Kelles “Kelly” McClelland

October 8

Kelles "Kelly" McClelland - Fernley, Nevada

Find out more »

Larry Richard Splitt

October 8

Larry Richard Splitt - Oklahoma City , Oklahoma

Find out more »

Joseph Leon George

October 8

Joseph Leon George - Little Rock, Arkansas

Find out more »

Joseph Gary Claspille

October 8

Joseph Gary Claspille - Florissant, Missouri

Find out more »

James Barnes

October 8

James Barnes - Hopkinsville, Kentucky

Find out more »

Robert G. Super

October 8

Robert G. Super - Kansas City, Kansas

Find out more »

Darrell D. Collins

October 8

Darrell D. Collins - St. Peters , Missouri

Find out more »

Donald F. Jablonski

October 8

Donald F. Jablonski - SAINT LOUIS, Missouri

Find out more »

Ruby Ann Henderickson

October 8

Ruby Ann Henderickson - Newport, Tennessee

Find out more »

Larry Lee Crenshaw

October 8

Larry Lee Crenshaw - Anderson, Indiana

Find out more »

Roberto Jimenez

October 8

Roberto Jimenez - Killeen, Texas

Find out more »

Thomas Huckestein

October 8

Thomas Huckestein - Killeen, Texas

Find out more »

Robert E. Landis

October 8

Robert E. Landis - Grand Junction, Colorado

Find out more »

Lawrence E. Guntle

October 8

Lawrence E. Guntle - Grand Junction, Colorado

Find out more »

William Edward Hargis

October 8

William Edward Hargis - Fernley, Nevada

Find out more »

Anthony Salvatore Lambertino Sr.

October 8

Anthony Salvatore Lambertino Sr. - Sweetwater, Tennessee

Find out more »

Harold D. Merriott

October 8

Harold D. Merriott - Canton, Georgia

Find out more »

William E. McClain III

October 8

William E. McClain III - Kennesaw, Georgia

Find out more »

Shawn Wittwer

October 8

Shawn Wittwer - Ft. Myers, Florida

Find out more »

Roy J. O’Leary

October 8

Roy J. O'Leary - Newtown, Pennsylvania

Find out more »

Robert Thomas Breedlove

October 8

Robert Thomas Breedlove - Henderson, North Carolina

Find out more »

Welcome Home

October 8

Welcome Home - West Columbia, South Carolina

Find out more »

Thomas Keith Graves

October 8

Thomas Keith Graves - Harrisburg, Arkansas

Find out more »

James Allen Walker

October 8

James Allen Walker - Dallas, Texas

Find out more »

Richard Brewer

October 8

Richard Brewer - Dallas, Texas

Find out more »

Augustus N. Whitfield

October 8

Augustus N. Whitfield - Cincinnati, Ohio

Find out more »

Jacob Hancher

October 8 - October 9

Jacob Hancher - Myrtle Beach, South Carolina

Find out more »

Donnie Ray Parker

October 8

Donnie Ray Parker - Hornbeck, Louisiana

Find out more »

Arthur Frederick Kunst Sr.

October 8

Arthur Frederick Kunst Sr. - McMurray, Pennsylvania

Find out more »

Billy Wayne Slayton

October 8

Billy Wayne Slayton - Pulaski, Tennessee

Find out more »

Patrick Harp

October 8

Patrick Harp - Tulsa, Oklahoma

Find out more »

12:00 am

Harold C. Norris

October 8 @ 12:00 am - October 9 @ 12:00 am

Harold C. Norris - Mt. Juliet, Tennessee

Find out more »

Dennis Oliver, Jr.

October 8 @ 12:00 am

Dennis Oliver, Jr. - MULTI-CITY, Texas

Find out more »
+ Export Events

2020 Testimonials

2019 Testimonials

Prior Years